Close

Committees

2021 Board of Directors
Members
Name Email
Britton Abbey [email protected]
Lori Adams [email protected]
Jessica Akde Elmazi [email protected]
Diana Alfaro [email protected]
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Christopher Armstrong [email protected]
Matthew Arnold [email protected]
Dorothy Aschkar [email protected]
Andrew Azzarello [email protected]
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Tahir Baig [email protected]
Kendal Baker [email protected]
Roberta Bangs [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
John Bevilacqua [email protected]
Steven Bezmen [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Guy Blake [email protected]
Kirsten Blanchard [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Tracy Boomhower [email protected]
Michael Bordinger Lutz [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Ralph Bove [email protected]
Kazuko Boylan [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Barbara Bucovetsky [email protected]
Debra Budetti [email protected]
Lydia Bueso Roman [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Phyllis Cangro [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Andrew Castine [email protected]
Jennie Chapin [email protected]
Debra Chiappetta [email protected]
Walter Christensen [email protected]
Jason Christiana [email protected]
Carol Christiansen [email protected]
Sharon Ciminelli [email protected]
Debora Clark [email protected]
Yvette Clark Watkins [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
J. Gregory Connors [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Sal Crifasi [email protected]
Kathleen Crissy [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Diane Cummins [email protected]
Tony D'Anzica [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Dana Decker [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Christine Delvecchio [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Christine Dickson [email protected]
Laurie DiFrancesco [email protected]
Jessica Dillenbeck [email protected]
Anthony Diruzzo [email protected]
Leonie Dixon [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
Renee Dorsa [email protected]
Susana Dumas [email protected]
Laura Dupkin Memisha [email protected]
John Dwyer [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Brian Engles [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Wayne Feinberg [email protected]
Laura Finan [email protected]
Vincent Frezzo [email protected]
Midge Fricano [email protected]
Savo Fries [email protected]
Robert Galliher [email protected]
Carol Gallo Turschmann [email protected]
Deow Gangaram [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Joseph Garcia [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Nicholas Gigante [email protected]
Debbie Gilson [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Marco Gomez [email protected]
Joan Grant [email protected]
William Green [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Jodi Gunther [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Michael Hamilton [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Richard Herska [email protected]
Walauddin Hoosein [email protected]
Beverly Howe [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Joel HusVar [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Angela Ingham [email protected]
Deana Ingram [email protected]
Karen Johnson [email protected]
Kathy Johnson [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Kuo Hwa Kao [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Gary Kenline [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Tracy Koenig [email protected]
Ismail Kolya [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Richard Kruse [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Steven Labombard [email protected]
Angela Lanuto, RSPS [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Marc Levandowski [email protected]
Jo Levine [email protected]
Maxwell Levitt [email protected]
Patricia Levitt [email protected]
Lisa Lilley [email protected]
Donna Littlefield [email protected]
Clayton Livingston [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Eliot Lonardo [email protected]
Eydie Lopez [email protected]
Elizabeth Lowe [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Calvin Lyon [email protected]
Stephan Mahabir [email protected]
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
Dominick Martorana [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
John McCullagh [email protected]
Lisa McKenna Walker [email protected]
John McSherry [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Donald Milton [email protected]
Todd Miranda [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Carol Olsen [email protected]
Maurice Owen-Michaane [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Melissa Paquette [email protected]
Richard Parisi [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Kelly Patrone [email protected]
Dawn Payne [email protected]
Nino Perdomo [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
Michelle Poccia [email protected]
Salvatore Polito [email protected]
Angie Primus [email protected]
Amy Provost [email protected]
Cynthia Quade [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Marcia Ramadhar [email protected]
Harjeet Rathour [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Joel Rivera [email protected]
Francis Rizzo [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Susan Romano [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]com
Michael Schmelzer [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Scott Setaro [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Ronald Steed [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Faye Storms [email protected]
Kathleen Sullivan [email protected]
Jonathan Sunshine [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Chris Teelin [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Annmarie Triolo [email protected]
Christos Tsouratakis [email protected]
Elizabeth Tucker [email protected]il.com
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Louis Vinci [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
James Walker [email protected]
Paul Wernersbach [email protected]
Amber Wesser [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Belinda Wiseman [email protected]
George Wonica [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Melissa Woodcock [email protected]
Linda Yetto [email protected]
Peter Zizzi [email protected]
2022 Board of Directors
Members
Name Email
Appraisal Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Wayne Feinberg Chair [email protected]
Edward Bedinotti Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Linda Allyn-Welborn [email protected]
Edward Bedinotti [email protected]
Jennifer Bossuot [email protected]
Howard Denison [email protected]
Carol DiSanto [email protected]
Wayne Feinberg [email protected]
Robert Galliher [email protected]
James Gaze [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Peter Harris [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Rebecca Jones [email protected]
James Knight [email protected]
Jane Mostow [email protected]
Steve Roefaro [email protected]
Nancy Rome [email protected]
Doreen Ross [email protected]
Vickie Staie [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Frank S Urso [email protected]
Association Executives Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Richard Haggerty Chair [email protected]
Ann Rushlo Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Joshua Adams [email protected]
Mary Bakalis [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Suzanne Close [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Luisa Craige-Sherman [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Annette Fachko [email protected]
Lynnore Fetyko [email protected]
Ann Garti [email protected]
John Greenan [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Tessa Hultz [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Colleen Lanning [email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Ali Mann [email protected]
Darcie McLachlan [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
Allison Organtini [email protected]
Eliezer Rodriguez Esq. [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Rich Schulhoff [email protected]
Densay Sengsoulavong [email protected]
Lori Shaylor [email protected]
Richard Stauffer [email protected]
Michele Stoeger [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Budget & Finance Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
John Vernazza Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Christine Delvecchio [email protected]
Robert Farrell [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Walauddin Hoosein [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Co-Op Issues Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Paul Schwartz Chair [email protected]
Marcia Clarke Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Peter Harris [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Carol Kope [email protected]
John Kope [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
James Prendamano [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]ail.com
Elizabeth Tucker [email protected]
Deresia Williams [email protected]
Commercial Issues Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Felton McLaughlin Chair [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Kazuko Boylan [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Howard Denison [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Clayton Livingston [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Christopher McCarthy [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Felton McLaughlin [email protected]
Jessica Richer [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Muhammad Vali [email protected]
Linda Williams [email protected]
Communications, Marketing & Technology Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Kelly Campbell Chair [email protected]
Zachary Latinville Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Diana Alfaro [email protected]
Mohammad Ayub [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Nancy Catalano [email protected]
Jennie Chapin [email protected]
Carol Christiansen [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Faye Koszta [email protected]
Zachary Latinville [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Christopher McCarthy [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Carol Olsen [email protected]
Janette Pulice [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Victoria Romeo [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Frank S Urso [email protected]
Marilyn Urso [email protected]
Steve Vaisey [email protected]
Muhammad Vali [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Deresia Williams [email protected]
Education Foundation
Members
Name Email
Lori Adams [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Nancy Mosca [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Education Management Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Laura Copersino Chair [email protected]
Aldo Iemma Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Mohammad Ayub [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Carol Christiansen [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Carol Cotton [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
John Greenan [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Debbie Isom [email protected]
Rebecca Jones [email protected]
Faye Koszta [email protected]
Maria Lull, ABR,CRS, GRI [email protected]
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
James McCann [email protected]
Osbardo Mejil [email protected]
Karen Mock [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Carol Olsen [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Dianne Scalza [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Marilyn Urso [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Executive Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
David Legaz Chair [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Jason Christiana [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Wayne Feinberg [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Steven Labombard [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
James Walker [email protected]
Faculty Development Sub-Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jeremias Maneiro Chair [email protected]
Brittany Matott Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Don Cummins [email protected]
Matthew Dean [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Alfred Fazio [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Jeremias Maneiro [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Nancy Mosca [email protected]
Ifoma Pierre [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Randy Templeman [email protected]
Fair Housing & Cultural Diversity Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Susan Lynne Sommers Chair [email protected]
Hind Hatoum Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Diana Alfaro [email protected]
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Anthony Atkinson [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Tracy Bernard [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
LaVonne Bost-Barksdale [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Carol Cotton [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Carol DiSanto [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Chrisoula Georgakopoulos [email protected]
Lainie Greenberg [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Richard Halloran [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Denise Hibbert [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Debbie Isom [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Jason Jurek [email protected]
Kuo Hwa Kao [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Carol Kope [email protected]
John Kope [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Eliot Lonardo [email protected]
Eydie Lopez [email protected]
Stephan Mahabir [email protected]
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Osbardo Mejil [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
David Paciello [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
Myriam Ramos [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Raymond Urciuoli [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Suzanne Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Deresia Williams [email protected]
Linda Williams [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Isabel Zenocratti [email protected]
Global, Resort & Second-home Markets Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Diane Cummins Chair [email protected]
Jonathan Lerche Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Kazuko Boylan [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Rosemary Camas [email protected]
Anne Caprini [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Diane Cummins [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Midge Fricano [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Cheryl Grossman [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Kuo Hwa Kao [email protected]
Sari Kingsley [email protected]
Jonathan Lerche [email protected]
Eydie Lopez [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Karen Mock [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Valon Nikci [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Myriam Ramos [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Muhammad Vali [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Linda Williams [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Felice Wyloge [email protected]
Isabel Zenocratti [email protected]
Grievance Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Richard Rielly Chair [email protected]
Thomas McGroder Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Eden Rae Whitaker [email protected]
Housing Opportunities Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Kyle Kelly Chair [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Matthew Arnold [email protected]
Dorothy Aschkar [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Debra Budetti [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Phyllis Cangro [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
Susana Dumas [email protected]
Patrice Footes [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Maribel Hrynyshyn [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Norma Jayne [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Kenville Prince [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Myriam Ramos [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Joseph Sinnona [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Sarah Stansbury [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Shiniqua Subran [email protected]
Laurel Sweeney [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Rachael Tinari [email protected]om
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Rebecca VanDorn [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Alyssa Zalvis [email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
Housing Opportunities Foundation
Members
Name Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Dan Gallagher [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Amanda Reinfelds [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Sarah Stansbury [email protected]
Laurel Sweeney [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Investment Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
John Vernazza Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Wayne Feinberg [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Kyle Steele [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Issues Mobilization Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Steven Labombard Chair [email protected]
Barbara Robinson Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Laura Finan [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Walauddin Hoosein [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
James Knight [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Steven Labombard [email protected]
Melissa Miller Fedrizzi [email protected]
David Paciello [email protected]
Amanda Reinfelds [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Leadership Academy Advisory Board
Leadership
Name Position Email
Amy Wood Gonzalez Chair [email protected]
Kira Witherwax Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Legal Action Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
John Gerace Chair [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Andrew Castine [email protected]
Jason Christiana [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Nicholas Gigante [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Scott Setaro [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Nicole Wynn [email protected]
Legislative Policy Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Daniel Davies Chair [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Thomas Aquilina [email protected]
Roberta Bangs [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Cristina Bozza [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Frederic Cantor [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Walter Christensen [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Terri Dillon [email protected]
Carol DiSanto [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Midge Fricano [email protected]
Carol Gallo Turschmann [email protected]
Ann Garti [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Melissa Gomez [email protected]
Cheryl Grossman [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Richard Halloran [email protected]
Michael Hamilton [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Qiu Hang Jiang [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Donna Littlefield [email protected]
Clayton Livingston [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Eliot Lonardo [email protected]
Robert Long [email protected]
Eydie Lopez [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Muhammad Vali [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Karen Wentz [email protected]
Eden Rae Whitaker [email protected]
Linda Williams [email protected]
Legislative Steering Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Daniel Davies Chair [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Alden Banks [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Marlo Dilts [email protected]
Wayne Feinberg [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Norma Jayne [email protected]
Joel Koval [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Eliot Lonardo [email protected]
Felton McLaughlin [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Local Board Education Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jeffrey Decatur Chair [email protected]
Barry Kramer Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Roberta Bangs [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
John Greenan [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Rebecca Jones [email protected]
Faye Koszta [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Maria Lull, ABR,CRS, GRI [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Osbardo Mejil [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Carol Olsen [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Richard Stauffer [email protected]
Laurel Sweeney [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Marilyn Urso [email protected]
Karen Wentz [email protected]
Eden Rae Whitaker [email protected]
Multiple Listing Issues & Policies Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Donald Radke Chair [email protected]
Angela Lanuto, RSPS Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dorothy Aschkar [email protected]
Anthony Atkinson [email protected]
Mohammad Ayub [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Tracy Bernard [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Michael Bordinger Lutz [email protected]
Mark Boscaino [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Carol Christiansen [email protected]
Suzanne Close [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Deborah Conti [email protected]
Carol Cotton [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Howard Denison [email protected]
Terri Dillon [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Annette Fachko [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Midge Fricano [email protected]
Carol Gallo Turschmann [email protected]
Ann Garti [email protected]
Lainie Greenberg [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Qiu Hang Jiang [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Angela Lanuto, RSPS [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Robert Long [email protected]
Maria Lull, ABR,CRS, GRI [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Karen Mock [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
David Phaff [email protected]
Janette Pulice [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Richard Stauffer [email protected]
Laurel Sweeney [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
Elizabeth Tucker [email protected]
Frank S Urso [email protected]
Steve Vaisey [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Isabel Zenocratti [email protected]
Nominating Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jennifer Stevenson Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Matthew Arnold [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Lindsay Hart [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Angela Lanuto, RSPS [email protected]
Valerie Morgan [email protected]
Alfred Netto [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Louis Vinci [email protected]
Nominating Committee Alternates
Members
Name Email
Diane Cummins [email protected]
Robert Farrell [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Victoria Romeo [email protected]
Jeffrey Roney [email protected]
Dianne Scalza [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego liztrego5[email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
NYC Issues Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Deborah Iemma Chair [email protected]
Melissa Gomez Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dorothy Aschkar [email protected]
LaVonne Bost-Barksdale [email protected]
Kazuko Boylan [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Rob Choudhury [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Melissa Gomez [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Qiu Hang Jiang [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Sari Kingsley [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
James Prendamano [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
NYSAR Awards Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Marie Bettini Chair [email protected]
Daniel Staley Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Marie Bettini [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Nicholas Gigante [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Lisa Lilley [email protected]
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Rebecca Smith [email protected]
Wendy Smith [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
NYSAR Officers
Members
Name Email
David Legaz [email protected]
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
NYSAR Past-Presidents
Members
Name Email
Joseph Canfora [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
J. Gregory Connors [email protected]
Christine Delvecchio [email protected]
John Dwyer [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Savo Fries [email protected]
Robert Galliher [email protected]
Nicholas Gigante [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Gary Kenline [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Donald Milton [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Michael Schmelzer [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Ronald Steed [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
George Wonica [email protected]
NYSAR Real Estate Services
Leadership
Name Position Email
Linda Lugo Chair [email protected]
Marie Bettini Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Marie Bettini [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Annie Friedman [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
NYSCAR BOG & Officer
Members
Name Email
Guy Blake [email protected]
Mercedes Brien [email protected]
Dana Crocker [email protected]
Jay Feinberg [email protected]
Richard Ferro [email protected]
A. Gordon Furlani [email protected]
Edward Gallacher [email protected]
Matthew Gibbs [email protected]
Robert Giniecki [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
James Kelly [email protected]
Karen Klecar [email protected]
John Lavelle [email protected]
Rudy Lynch [email protected]
Jennifer Maher [email protected]
Andrew Mangini [email protected]
Mark Rohlin [email protected]
Joseph Rowley [email protected]
Virginia Squire [email protected]
Robert Strell [email protected]
RonaldGunner Tronolone [email protected]
Carolyn Vinci [email protected]
James Walker [email protected]
Theodore Welter [email protected]
Ira Zucker [email protected]il.com
Organizational Planning Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Thomas McCarthy Chair [email protected]
Chris Teelin Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Marie Bettini [email protected]
Ian Blumenthal [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Laura Finan [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Lisa Lilley [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Dominick Martorana [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Daniel Staley dstaley19709[email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Chris Teelin [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
Past Presidents' Advisory Board
Leadership
Name Position Email
Moses Seuram Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Joseph Canfora [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
J. Gregory Connors [email protected]
Eugene Currier [email protected]
Christine Delvecchio [email protected]
John Dwyer [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Savo Fries [email protected]
Robert Galliher [email protected]
Nicholas Gigante [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Gary Kenline [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Donald Milton [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Michael Schmelzer [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Ronald Steed [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
George Wonica [email protected]
Professional Standards Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Andrew Burke Chair [email protected]
Marie Bettini Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Lori Adams [email protected]
Anthony Atkinson [email protected]
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Roberta Bangs [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Marie Bettini [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Mark Boscaino [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Cristina Bozza [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Frederic Cantor [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Antonia Connors [email protected]
Deborah Conti [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Carol Cotton [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Terri Dillon [email protected]
Carol DiSanto [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Annette Fachko [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Carol Gallo Turschmann [email protected]
Chrisoula Georgakopoulos [email protected]
Lainie Greenberg [email protected]
Cheryl Grossman [email protected]
Richard Halloran [email protected]
Peter Harris [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Kathy Johnson [email protected]
Jason Jurek [email protected]
Kuo Hwa Kao [email protected]
Carol Kope [email protected]
John Kope [email protected]
Joel Koval [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Jonathan Lerche [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Clayton Livingston [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Maria Lull, ABR,CRS, GRI [email protected]
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Dominick Martorana [email protected]
James McCann [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
Carol Olsen [email protected]
David Paciello [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
David Phaff [email protected]
Janette Pulice [email protected]
Cynthia Quade [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Myriam Ramos [email protected]
Mark Re [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Constance Ryan [email protected]
Dianne Scalza [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Rebecca Smith [email protected]
Richard Stauffer [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Laurel Sweeney [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]gmail.com
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Elizabeth Tucker [email protected]
Raymond Urciuoli [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Barbara Walton [email protected]
Karen Wentz [email protected]
Eden Rae Whitaker [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Alyssa Zalvis [email protected]
Isabel Zenocratti [email protected]
Professional Standards Steering Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Andrew Burke Chair [email protected]
Marie Bettini Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Marie Bettini [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Lindsay Hart [email protected]
Kathy Johnson [email protected]
Eydie Lopez [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Rebecca Smith [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Sarah Stansbury [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Melissa Woodcock [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Realtor Safety Forum
Members
Name Email
RPAC Trustees
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jacqlene Rose Chair [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Jennie Chapin [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Christine Delvecchio [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Steven Labombard [email protected]
Donna Littlefield [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Statewide Forms Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jennifer Vucetic Chair [email protected]
John Vernazza Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Marie Bettini [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
James Braman [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Christine Delvecchio [email protected]
Anthony Gatto [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Dorothy Herman dh[email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Patrick Reilly [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Linda Simons [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Jim Speer [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Young Professionals Network
Leadership
Name Position Email
Mark Donnelly Chair [email protected]
Sean Rogge Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Lisa Ahn [email protected]
Diana Alfaro [email protected]
Mohammad Ayub [email protected]
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
James Dean [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
Melissa Gomez [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Eliot Lonardo [email protected]
Robert Long [email protected]
Elizabeth Lowe [email protected]
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
Emily Malpass-Boucher [email protected]
Kelly McKay [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Shiniqua Subran [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Marilyn Urso [email protected]
Muhammad Vali [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]