Close

Committees

2022 Board of Directors
Members
Name Email
Britton Abbey [email protected]
David Adams [email protected]
Lori Adams [email protected]
Jessica Akde Elmazi [email protected]
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Christopher Armstrong [email protected]
Matthew Arnold [email protected]
Andrew Azzarello [email protected]
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Tahir Baig [email protected]
Kendal Baker [email protected]
Roberta Bangs [email protected]
Steven Barrett [email protected]
Ryan Basten [email protected]
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Edward Bedinotti [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Marie Bettini [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Guy Blake [email protected]
Kirsten Blanchard [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Tracy Boomhower [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Layla Boyles [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Barbara Bucovetsky [email protected]
Debra Budetti [email protected]
Lydia Bueso Roman [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Marc Candelaria [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Frederic Cantor [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Andrew Castine [email protected]
Jennie Chapin [email protected]
Debra Chiappetta [email protected]
Rob Choudhury [email protected]
Carol Christiansen [email protected]
Annette Chrystal [email protected]
Yvette Clark Watkins [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
J. Gregory Connors [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Kathleen Crissy [email protected]
Dana Crocker [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Charles Cruse [email protected]
Tony D'Anzica [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Dana Decker [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Rosemarie DeCristofaro [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Christine Dickson [email protected]
Laurie DiFrancesco [email protected]
Jessica Dillenbeck [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Anthony Diruzzo [email protected]
Leonie Dixon [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
Laura Dupkin Memisha [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Rose Marie Ferro [email protected]
Mackenzie Forsberg [email protected]
Vincent Frezzo [email protected]
Midge Fricano [email protected]
Savo Fries [email protected]
Robert Galliher [email protected]
Carol Gallo Turschmann [email protected]
Deow Gangaram [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Joseph Garcia [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Nicholas Gigante [email protected]
Debbie Gilson [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Marco Gomez [email protected]
Joan Grant [email protected]
William Green [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Jennifer Greenmun [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Jodi Gunther [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Michael Hamilton [email protected]
Kelly Harrison [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Eric Hauser [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Richard Herska [email protected]
Walauddin Hoosein [email protected]
Joseph Houlihan [email protected]
Beverly Howe [email protected]
Renee Hughes [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Joel HusVar [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Angela Ingham [email protected]
Deana Ingram [email protected]
Kathy Johnson [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Stephen Kaminsky [email protected]
Kuo Hwa Kao [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Gary Kenline [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Christina Kim AHWD e-PRO PSA [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Ismail Kolya [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Steven Labombard [email protected]
Angela Lanuto, RSPS [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Jonathan Lerche [email protected]
Jo Levine [email protected]
Maxwell Levitt [email protected]
Patricia Levitt [email protected]
Amy Little [email protected]
Donna Littlefield [email protected]
Clayton Livingston [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Elizabeth Lowe [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Stephan Mahabir [email protected]
Devika Maharaj [email protected]
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
Janay Malloy [email protected]
Caroline Marino [email protected]
Dominick Martorana [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
John McCullagh [email protected]
Catherine McDonough [email protected]
Lisa McKenna Walker [email protected]
Felton McLaughlin [email protected]
John McSherry [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Donald Milton [email protected]
Todd Miranda [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Lori Murnane [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Jennifer Olmstead [email protected]
Daniel Oneil [email protected]
David Paciello [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Richard Parisi [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Kelly Patrone [email protected]
Nino Perdomo [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
Michelle Poccia [email protected]
Salvatore Polito [email protected]
Lee Presser [email protected]
Angie Primus [email protected]
Angela Prince [email protected]
Janette Pulice [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Marcia Ramadhar [email protected]
Harjeet Rathour [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Francine Reali [email protected]
Frank Reali [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Joel Rivera [email protected]
Francis Rizzo [email protected]
Desiree Roberts [email protected]
Harriet Robertson [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Susan Romano [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Paige Ryan [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Dawne Salamone [email protected]
Michael Schmelzer [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Joelle Sebastian-Dean [email protected]
Scott Setaro [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Daniel Shepard [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Kewon Song [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Randy Spiesman [email protected]
Kelly Spurlock [email protected]
Ronald Steed [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Faye Storms [email protected]
Kathleen Sullivan [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Chris Teelin [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Lance Thomas [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Annmarie Triolo [email protected]
Christos Tsouratakis [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Aaron Velez [email protected]
Helena Veloso [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Louis Vinci [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Paul Wernersbach [email protected]
Amber Wesser [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Belinda Wiseman [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
George Wonica [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Melissa Woodcock [email protected]
Linda Yetto [email protected]
Peter Zizzi [email protected]
Appraisal Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Edward Bedinotti Chair [email protected]
James Knight Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Edward Bedinotti [email protected]
Howard Denison [email protected]
Carol DiSanto [email protected]
Wayne Feinberg [email protected]
William Green [email protected]
Lainie Greenberg [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
La'Keya Johnson [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Rebecca Jones [email protected]
James Knight [email protected]
Babu Ram Lama [email protected]
Amanda McNichol [email protected]
Cindy Moriarty [email protected]
Chris Olejniczak [email protected]
Rajeev Rajpal [email protected]
Dennis Short [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Allen Wright [email protected]
Assoc Executives Advisory Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Ann Rushlo Chair [email protected]
Sandy Krueger Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Laura Burns [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
John Greenan [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Sandy Krueger skru[email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Darcie McLachlan [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Densay Sengsoulavong [email protected]
Michele Stoeger [email protected]
Association Executives Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Ann Rushlo Chair [email protected]
Sandy Krueger Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Joshua Adams [email protected]
Mary Bakalis [email protected]
Rosemary Batcheller [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Suzanne Close [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Alison Donnelly exec[email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Annette Fachko [email protected]
Lynnore Fetyko [email protected]
John Greenan [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Tessa Hultz [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Colleen Lanning [email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Ali Mann [email protected]
Darcie McLachlan [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
Allison Organtini [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Rich Schulhoff [email protected]
Densay Sengsoulavong [email protected]
Lori Shaylor [email protected]
Michele Stoeger [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Budget & Finance Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Joseph Rivellino Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Walauddin Hoosein [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
Co-Op Issues Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Marcia Clarke Chair [email protected].com
Crystal Hawkins Syska Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Jessica Akde Elmazi [email protected]
Dean Churack [email protected]
Yvette Clark Watkins [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Jason Farca [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Carol Gallo Turschmann [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Peter Harris [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Sandra Lujan [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
Janet Nicosia [email protected]
Janette Pulice [email protected]
Anita Raj [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Jill Sackler [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
Elizabeth Tucker [email protected]
Commercial Issues Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Tammy Teresa Belmore Chair [email protected]
Tony D'Anzica Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Stephanie Badillo [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Kazuko Boylan [email protected]
Tony D'Anzica [email protected]
Howard Denison [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Walauddin Hoosein [email protected]
Laura Hyler [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Michael Liess [email protected]
Clayton Livingston [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Felton McLaughlin [email protected]
David Micha [email protected]
Erin Micha [email protected]
Jessica Richer [email protected]
Francis Rizzo [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Howell Silverman [email protected]
Jamshid Soufian [email protected]
Linda Thomas-Caster [email protected]
Margaret Tuerk [email protected]
Paul Wernersbach [email protected]
Communications, Marketing & Technology Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Zachary Latinville Chair [email protected]
Shauna Teelin Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Catarina Abreu Dias [email protected]
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Michael Alonzo [email protected]
Mohammad Ayub [email protected]
Stephanie Badillo [email protected]
Kendal Baker [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Deven Bell [email protected]
Joan Bischoff van Heemskerck [email protected]
Michael Boyle [email protected]
Lisa Breidenstein [email protected]
Debra Budetti [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Jennie Chapin [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Joesiann Cortez [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
Michelle Dinsmore [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Jason Farca [email protected]
Lisa Fava [email protected]
Amy Fletcher [email protected]
Michael Galicia [email protected]
Mark Gilbo [email protected]
Kayla Greenough [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Savita Hanspal [email protected]
Lindsay Hart [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Lisa Hirsch [email protected]
Jiao Hong [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Liana Inzerillo [email protected]
Chase Jermano [email protected]
Steven Jones [email protected]
Christine Kelly-Smimmo [email protected]
Faye Koszta [email protected]
Joseph Krongold [email protected]
Amanda LaForte [email protected]
Lori Ann Lang [email protected]
Zachary Latinville [email protected]
Hui Lin [email protected]
Clayton Livingston [email protected]
Aja Love [email protected]
Jeremias Maneiro [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Gwenn McDonald [email protected]
John McSherry [email protected]
Milagros Montijo [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
Chris Olejniczak [email protected]
Carol Olsen [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Mary Parent [email protected]
Miguel Pretti [email protected]
Janette Pulice [email protected]
Rajeev Rajpal [email protected]
Frances Rapport [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Meghan Reed [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Justin Schimmenti [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Shiniqua Subran [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Steve Vaisey [email protected]
Tina Vaitkus [email protected]
Jennice Velasquez [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Paul Wernersbach [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Robin White [email protected]
Danielle Wilkin [email protected]
Bobby Willis [email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
Education Foundation
Members
Name Email
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Rebecca Jones [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Nancy Mosca [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Education Management Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Aldo Iemma Chair [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Catarina Abreu Dias [email protected]
Lori Adams [email protected]
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Mohammad Ayub [email protected]
Tiffany Balanoff [email protected]
Roberta Bangs [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Janet Boehler [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Susan Busing [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Linda DAmico [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Carol DiSanto [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
Anthony Ellis [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
Catherine Graziano [email protected]
John Greenan [email protected]
Kayla Greenough [email protected]
Jason Groah [email protected]
Savita Hanspal [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deana Ingram [email protected]
Norma Jayne [email protected]
Rebecca Jones [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Faye Koszta [email protected]
Lori Ann Lang [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Maria Lull [email protected]
Ann Mackend [email protected]
Jeremias Maneiro [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Gwenn McDonald [email protected]
Danielle Mizon [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
Courtney Nestler [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Elizabeth Obih-Frank [email protected]
Carol Olsen [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Miguel Pretti [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Jill Sackler [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Melvin Taylor [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Elizabeth Tucker [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Amber Wesser [email protected]
Robin White [email protected]
Danielle Wilkin [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Executive Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jennifer Vucetic Chair [email protected]
John Vernazza Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Edward Bedinotti [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Dana Crocker [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Steven Labombard [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Chris Teelin [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Faculty Development Sub-Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Brittany Matott Chair [email protected]
Michael Smith Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gerald Cibulski [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Matthew Dean [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Alfred Fazio [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Jeremias Maneiro [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Nancy Mosca [email protected]
Ifoma Pierre [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Randy Templeman [email protected]
Fair Housing & Cultural Diversity Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Hind Hatoum Chair [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Filipa Abreu Bierton [email protected]
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Anthony Atkinson [email protected]
Stephanie Badillo [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Tracy Bernard [email protected]
Sandy Blonsky [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Lisa Breidenstein [email protected]
Debra Budetti [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Carmen Cartagena [email protected]
Dean Churack [email protected]
Edwin Clark [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Rebecca Cohen [email protected]
Carol Cotton [email protected]
Jana Currier [email protected]
Linda DAmico [email protected]
Jasmine Decime [email protected]
Elizabeth Decker [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
Carol DiSanto [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Lisa Dupree [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Amy Fletcher [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Freddimir Garcia [email protected]
Lindsay Garner [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Jason Groah [email protected]
Howard Grynspan [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
David Norman Hall [email protected]
Richard Halloran [email protected]
Emma Hans [email protected]
Savita Hanspal [email protected]
Lindsay Hart [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Lisa Hirsch [email protected]
Jiao Hong [email protected]
Renee Hughes [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Deana Ingram [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Joosoo Kim [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Carla La Chapelle [email protected]
Colleen Lanning [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Tina Leonard [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Aja Love [email protected]
Sandra Lujan [email protected]
Ann Mackend [email protected]
Erin Micha [email protected]
Brett Miller [email protected]
Todd Miranda [email protected]
Danielle Mizon [email protected]
Wilma Moman [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Courtney Nestler [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
Andrea O'Herron Mosher [email protected]
Elizabeth Obih-Frank [email protected]
Maikishia Offord [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Myriam Ramos [email protected]
Harjeet Rathour [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Rhonda Saulsbury [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Julie Sonner [email protected]
Abijah Spence [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Melvin Taylor [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Linda Thomas-Caster [email protected]
Brennon Thompson [email protected]
Wachrachai Thongpanich [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
Raymond Urciuoli [email protected]
Tina Vaitkus [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Barbara Walton [email protected]
Robin White [email protected]
Suzanne Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Holly Zarcone [email protected]
Peter Zizzi [email protected]
Global, Resort & Second-home Markets Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jonathan Lerche Chair [email protected]
Elayna Bittner Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Michael Alonzo [email protected]
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Janet Boehler [email protected]
Kazuko Boylan [email protected]
Michael Boyle [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Michelle Dinsmore [email protected]
Lisa Dupree [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Amber Forkey [email protected]
Yvette Foster [email protected]
Midge Fricano [email protected]
Howard Grynspan [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
David Norman Hall [email protected]
Robin Ham [email protected]
Laura Hyler [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Chase Jermano [email protected]
La'Keya Johnson [email protected]
Eleni Kakos [email protected]
Sari Kingsley [email protected]
Lori Ann Lang [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Jonathan Lerche [email protected]
Donna Littlefield [email protected]
Leah Long [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Susan Martino [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Lisa McKenna Walker [email protected]
Karen Mock [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Wilma Moman [email protected]
Milagros Montijo [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Yameil Nunez [email protected]
Malgorzata Parlewicz [email protected]
Travis Poirier [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Anita Raj [email protected]
Rajeev Rajpal [email protected]
Harjeet Rathour [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Lana Soroka [email protected]
Jamshid Soufian [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Shiniqua Subran [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Allen Wright [email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
Grievance Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Thomas McGroder Chair [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Maria Lull [email protected]
Nina Malatesta [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Eden Whitaker [email protected]
Housing Opportunities Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Kimberly Bullard Chair [email protected]
Sarah Stansbury Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Filipa Abreu Bierton [email protected]
Catarina Abreu Dias [email protected]
Michael Alonzo [email protected]
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Debra Budetti [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Carmen Cartagena [email protected]
Marcia Chung [email protected]
Dean Churack [email protected]
Edwin Clark [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Donna Davis [email protected]
Jany De Los Santos [email protected]
Jasmine Decime [email protected]
Elizabeth Decker [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Jason Farca [email protected]
Lisa Fava [email protected]
Yvette Foster [email protected]
Freddimir Garcia [email protected]
Mark Gilbo [email protected]
Lisa Grassi Bartlett [email protected]
Danielle Gravina [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Howard Grynspan [email protected]
David Norman Hall [email protected]
Emma Hans [email protected]
Daureen Hickok [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
William Jacobs [email protected]
La'Keya Johnson [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Joosoo Kim [email protected]
Christina Kim AHWD e-PRO PSA [email protected]
Carla La Chapelle [email protected]
Babu Ram Lama [email protected]
Elizabeth Lowe [email protected]
Sandra Lujan [email protected]
Ann Mackend [email protected]
Brett Miller [email protected]
Todd Miranda [email protected]
Wilma Moman [email protected]
Milagros Montijo [email protected]
Elizabeth Obih-Frank [email protected]
Maikishia Offord [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Angela Prince [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Anita Raj [email protected]
Frances Rapport [email protected]
Harjeet Rathour [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Barrington Richards [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Vincent Rondinelli [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Antonio Sanchez [email protected]
Rhonda Saulsbury [email protected]
Justin Schimmenti [email protected]
Theresa Slomin [email protected]
Julie Sonner [email protected]
Abijah Spence [email protected]
Sarah Stansbury [email protected]
Brennon Thompson [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Tina Vaitkus [email protected]
Housing Opportunities Foundation
Members
Name Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]er.com
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Yvette Clark Watkins [email protected]
Freddimir Garcia [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Sarah Stansbury [email protected]
Laurel Sweeney [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Investment Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Joseph Rivellino Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Wayne Feinberg [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Issues Mobilization Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Barbara Robinson Chair [email protected]
Robert Long Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Lindsay Garner [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
James Knight [email protected]
Robert Long [email protected]
David Paciello [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Amanda Reinfelds [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Densay Sengsoulavong [email protected]
Leadership Academy Advisory Board
Leadership
Name Position Email
Amy Wood Gonzalez Chair [email protected]
David Legaz Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Legal Action Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Kevin Loiacono Chair [email protected]
Scott Setaro Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Andrew Castine [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Victoria Romeo [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Scott Setaro [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Legislative Policy Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Angelo Pappalardo Chair [email protected]
Leah Caro Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Jessica Akde Elmazi [email protected]
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Kendal Baker [email protected]
Roberta Bangs [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Douglas Benson [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Joan Bischoff van Heemskerck [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Debra Budetti [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Susan Busing [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Frederic Cantor [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Marcia Chung [email protected]
Edwin Clark [email protected]
Joesiann Cortez [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Terri Dillon [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Anthony Ellis [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Amber Forkey [email protected]
Midge Fricano [email protected]
Carol Gallo Turschmann [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Lindsay Garner [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Mark Gilbo [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Marcy Graziano [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Howard Grynspan [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
David Norman Hall [email protected]
Emma Hans [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Lisa Hirsch [email protected]
Walauddin Hoosein [email protected]
William Jacobs [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
Eleni Kakos [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Christina Kim AHWD e-PRO PSA [email protected]
Sari Kingsley [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Joseph Krongold [email protected]
Babu Ram Lama [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Michael Liess [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Maria Lull [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Felton McLaughlin [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Todd Miranda [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Meghan Reed [email protected]
Vincent Rondinelli [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Rhonda Saulsbury [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Linda Thomas-Caster [email protected]
Brennon Thompson [email protected]
Joseph Tirone [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Richard Tyson [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Paul Wernersbach [email protected]
Legislative Steering Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Angelo Pappalardo Chair [email protected]
Leah Caro Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Brenda Alesii [email protected]
Kendal Baker [email protected]
Edward Bedinotti [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Melissa Gomez [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Norma Jayne [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Scott Setaro [email protected]
Chris Teelin [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Local Board Education Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Barry Kramer Chair [email protected]
Mary Peyton Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Filipa Abreu Bierton [email protected]
Lori Adams [email protected]
Gaetano Alberga [email protected]
Michael Alonzo [email protected]
Mohammad Ayub [email protected]
Tiffany Balanoff [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Frederic Cantor [email protected]
Carmen Cartagena [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Cynthia Cooley-DuVall [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Linda DAmico [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Laurie DiFrancesco [email protected]
Anthony Ellis [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Michael Galicia [email protected]
Freddimir Garcia [email protected]
Ricky Gates [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
Mark Gilbo [email protected]
Brenda Goulette [email protected]
Lindsay Hart [email protected]
Jiao Hong [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deana Ingram [email protected]
Karen Johnson [email protected]
Rebecca Jones [email protected]
Steven Jones [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Faye Koszta [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Lori Ann Lang [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
Maria Lull [email protected]
Ann Mackend [email protected]
Jeremias Maneiro [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Carole McCann [email protected]
Gwenn McDonald [email protected]
Danielle Mizon [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Elizabeth Obih-Frank [email protected]
Carol Olsen [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Deana Perlee [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
Miguel Pretti [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Justin Schimmenti [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Michele Stoeger [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Robin White [email protected]
Allen Wright [email protected]
Multiple Listing Issues & Policies Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Angela Lanuto, RSPS Chair [email protected]
Daniel Davies Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Dorothy Aschkar [email protected]
Anthony Atkinson [email protected]
Roberto Ayala [email protected]
Mohammad Ayub [email protected]
Tiffany Balanoff [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Elizabeth Bernitt [email protected]
Joan Bischoff van Heemskerck [email protected]
Sandy Blonsky [email protected]
Janet Boehler [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Cathleen Breen [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Susan Busing [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Suzanne Close [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Cynthia Cooley-DuVall [email protected]
Joesiann Cortez [email protected]
Carol Cotton [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Don Cummins [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Jasmine Decime [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
Howard Denison [email protected]
Terri Dillon [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Annette Fachko [email protected]
Jason Farca [email protected]
Sandra Farrands [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Carol Gallo Turschmann [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Lainie Greenberg [email protected]
Kayla Greenough [email protected]
Lisa Hirsch [email protected]
Jiao Hong [email protected]
Norma Jayne [email protected]
Karen Johnson [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
Eleni Kakos [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Joel Koval [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Carla La Chapelle [email protected]
Angela Lanuto, RSPS [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Lisa Licata [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Robert Long [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Maria Lull [email protected]
Ann Mackend [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Susan Martino [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Jennifer Maxian [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Lisa McKenna Walker [email protected]
Shannon McNichol [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Karen Mock [email protected]
Milagros Montijo [email protected]
Cindy Moriarty [email protected]
Judith Moriarty [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
Courtney Nestler [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Andrea O'Herron Mosher [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Deana Perlee [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
David Phaff [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Janette Pulice [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Anita Raj [email protected]
Mark Re [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Barrington Richards [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Victoria Romeo [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Jill Sackler [email protected]
Rhonda Saulsbury [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Dennis Short [email protected]
Linda Skliros [email protected]
Julie Sonner [email protected]
Abijah Spence [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Christopher Tausch [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
Elizabeth Tucker [email protected]
Steve Vaisey [email protected]
Tina Vaitkus [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Barbara Walton [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Heather Wilcox [email protected]
Brad Wilson [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Peter Zizzi [email protected]
Nominating Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
David Legaz Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
Robert Farrell [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Victoria Romeo [email protected]
Jeffrey Roney [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Nominating Committee Alternates
Members
Name Email
Matthew Arnold [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Joseph Krongold [email protected]
Andrea O'Herron Mosher [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Eric Winklhofer [email protected]
NYC Issues Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Melissa Gomez Chair [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gaetano Alberga [email protected]
Dorothy Aschkar [email protected]
Stephanie Badillo [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Kazuko Boylan [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Yvette Foster [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Melissa Gomez [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Walauddin Hoosein [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
William Jacobs [email protected]
La'Keya Johnson [email protected]
Sari Kingsley [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Carla La Chapelle [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Francis Rizzo [email protected]
Paul Schwartz [email protected]
Dennis Short [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
Joseph Tirone [email protected]
Natasha Williams [email protected]
NYSAR Awards Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Daniel Staley Chair [email protected]
Thomas McGroder Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
Lindsay Hart [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Wendy Smith [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
NYSAR Officers
Members
Name Email
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
NYSAR Past-Presidents
Members
Name Email
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
J. Gregory Connors [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Savo Fries [email protected]
Robert Galliher [email protected]
Nicholas Gigante [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Gary Kenline [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Donald Milton [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Michael Schmelzer [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Ronald Steed [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
George Wonica [email protected]
NYSAR Real Estate Services
Leadership
Name Position Email
Linda Lugo Chair [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Leah Caro [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Annie Friedman [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
NYSCAR BOG & Officer
Members
Name Email
Guy Blake [email protected]
Mercedes Brien [email protected]
John Coladonato [email protected]
Dana Crocker [email protected]
Jay Feinberg [email protected]
A. Gordon Furlani [email protected]
Edward Gallacher [email protected]
Robert Giniecki [email protected]
Michael Johnson [email protected]
Jon Kelley [email protected]
James Kelly [email protected]
Karen Klecar [email protected]
James Knight [email protected]
John Lavelle [email protected]
Rudy Lynch [email protected]
Jennifer Maher [email protected]
Andrew Mangini [email protected]
Dara Rennert [email protected]
Mark Rohlin [email protected]
Joseph Rowley [email protected]
Colby Smith [email protected]
Virginia Squire [email protected]
Robert Strell [email protected]
RonaldGunner Tronolone [email protected]
Carolyn Vinci [email protected]
James Walker [email protected]
Theodore Welter [email protected]
Todd Wenzel [email protected]
Ira Zucker [email protected]
Organizational Planning Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Chris Teelin Chair [email protected]
Steven Rose Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
Kevin Loiacono [email protected]
Rory O'Connor [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Chris Teelin [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Peter Zizzi [email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
Past Presidents' Advisory Board
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jennifer Stevenson Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
J. Gregory Connors [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Gary Kenline [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Michael Schmelzer [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Ronald Steed [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
George Wonica [email protected]
Professional Standards Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Karen Peebles Chair [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Lori Adams [email protected]
Gaetano Alberga [email protected]
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Dorothy Aschkar [email protected]
Anthony Atkinson [email protected]
Roberto Ayala [email protected]
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Tiffany Balanoff [email protected]
Roberta Bangs [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Claudia Barnes [email protected]
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Tracy Bernard [email protected]
Joan Bischoff van Heemskerck [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Sandy Blonsky [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Michael Boyle [email protected]
Cathleen Breen [email protected]
Barbara Bucovetsky [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Frederic Cantor [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Amanda Catalano White [email protected]
William Cherno [email protected]
Edwin Clark [email protected]
Rebecca Cohen [email protected]
Deborah Conti [email protected]
Cynthia Cooley-DuVall [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Joesiann Cortez [email protected]
Carol Cotton [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]ence.com
Linda DAmico [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Terri Dillon [email protected]
Carol DiSanto [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
Lisa Dupree [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Annette Fachko [email protected]
Sandra Farrands [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Amber Forkey [email protected]
Yvette Foster [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Brad Goertzen [email protected]
Catherine Graziano [email protected]
John Greenan [email protected]
Lainie Greenberg [email protected]
Richard Halloran [email protected]
Paul Halpern [email protected]
Emma Hans [email protected]
Peter Harris [email protected]
Lindsay Hart [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Renee Hughes [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Kathy Johnson [email protected]
Joel Koval [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Christopher Laviano [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Lisa Licata [email protected]
Michael Liess [email protected]
Clayton Livingston [email protected]
Kevin LoVullo [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
David Manzano [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. davem[email protected]
Susan Martino [email protected]
Dominick Martorana [email protected]
Jennifer Maxian [email protected]
Carole McCann [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Brett Miller [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Todd Miranda [email protected]
Danielle Mizon [email protected]
Cindy Moriarty [email protected]
Judith Moriarty [email protected]
Christine Nappa [email protected]
Yameil Nunez [email protected]
Rory O'Connor [email protected]
Andrea O'Herron Mosher [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
David Phaff [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Lee Presser [email protected]
Angela Prince [email protected]
Amy Provost [email protected]
Janette Pulice [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Myriam Ramos [email protected]
Mark Re [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Victoria Romeo [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Constance Ryan [email protected]
Jill Sackler [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Dennis Short [email protected]
Julie Sonner [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Michele Stoeger [email protected]
Robert Strohl [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Leigh Tripathi [email protected]
Elizabeth Tucker [email protected]
Richard Tyson [email protected]
Raymond Urciuoli [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Jennice Velasquez [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Barbara Walton [email protected]
Paul Wernersbach [email protected]
Amber Wesser [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Brad Wilson [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Professional Standards Steering Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Karen Peebles Chair [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Laura Burns [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]m
John Greenan [email protected]
Lindsay Hart [email protected]
Kathy Johnson [email protected]
Christopher Laviano [email protected]
Eydie Lopez [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Richard Rielly [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Rebecca Smith [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Sarah Stansbury [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Realtor Safety Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
David Legaz Chair [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gaetano Alberga [email protected]
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Janet Boehler [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Lisa Breidenstein [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Carol Cotton [email protected]
Sean Dowling [email protected]
Lindsay Garner [email protected]
Brenda Goulette [email protected]
William Jacobs [email protected]
Laird Klein [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Kevin LoVullo [email protected]
Jennifer Maxian [email protected]
Lisa McKenna Walker [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Wilma Moman [email protected]
Mary Parent [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Barrington Richards [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Nancy Rome [email protected]
Shiniqua Subran [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Amber Wesser [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
RPAC Trustees
Leadership
Name Position Email
Dorothy Botsoe Chair [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Angelo Pappalardo [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Statewide Forms Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
John Vernazza Chair [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
James Braman [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
Anthony Gatto [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Dorothy Herman [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Linda Simons [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Jim Speer [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Young Professionals Network
Leadership
Name Position Email
Sean Rogge Chair [email protected]
Richard Herska Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Catarina Abreu Dias [email protected]
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Tahir Baig [email protected]
Deven Bell [email protected]
Michael Boyle [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Rebecca Cohen [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Jana Currier [email protected]
Danielle Denigris [email protected]
Mark Donnelly [email protected]
Amber Forkey [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
Bernadette Giordano [email protected]
Kayla Greenough [email protected]
Richard Herska [email protected]
Liana Inzerillo [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Chase Jermano [email protected]
Michelle Kay [email protected]
Amanda LaForte [email protected]
Hui Lin [email protected]
Leah Long [email protected]
Aja Love [email protected]
Kevin LoVullo [email protected]
Elizabeth Lowe [email protected]
Jeremias Maneiro [email protected]
Donald McNeal [email protected]
Brett Miller [email protected]
Yameil Nunez [email protected]
Chris Olejniczak [email protected]
Daniel Oneil [email protected]
Travis Poirier [email protected]
Miguel Pretti [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Barrington Richards [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Antonio Sanchez [email protected]
Justin Schimmenti [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Coretta Sneed [email protected]
Shiniqua Subran shiniquarealtor[email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Wachrachai Thongpanich [email protected]
Danielle Wilkin [email protected]
Allen Wright [email protected]
Holly Zarcone [email protected]
Peter Zizzi [email protected]