Close

Committees

Appraisal Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jennifer Bossuot Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Janine Benson [email protected]
Jennifer Bossuot [email protected]
Ann Marie D'Onofrio [email protected]
Jennifer Donlin [email protected]
Ricky Gates [email protected]
Peter Harris [email protected]
Amy Little [email protected]
Alana Lucidi [email protected]
Matthew Maloney [email protected]
Cindy Moriarty [email protected]
Rick Percoco [email protected]
Doreen Ross [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Shanese Williams [email protected]
Article 12A Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Elizabeth Trego Chair [email protected]
Carol Christiansen Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Tiffany Balanoff [email protected]
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Janine Benson [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Timothy Bohlke [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Cheryl Brundage [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Carmen Cartagena [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Debra Chiappetta [email protected]
Rob Choudhury [email protected]
Carol Christiansen [email protected]
Annette Chrystal [email protected]
Jennifer Cooper [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Joesiann Cortez [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Tony D'Anzica [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Laurie DiFrancesco [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Anthony Ellis [email protected]
John Farrell [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Peter Ilani [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Sari Kingsley [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Elizabeth Lowe [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Colin McCarthy [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Cindy Moriarty [email protected]
Nancy Mosca [email protected]
William Moseley [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Helene Oppedisano [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Ann Marie Pallister [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
Suzanne Prezio [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Francine Reali [email protected]
Barrington Richards [email protected]
Eliezer Rodriguez Esq. [email protected]
Doreen Ross [email protected]
Dawne Salamone [email protected]
Dianne Scalza [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Veronica Suarez [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Erica Turner [email protected]
Raymond Urciuoli [email protected]
Armando Valdes [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Robin White [email protected]
Assoc Executives Advisory Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
John Leonardi Chair [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Mary Bakalis [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Alison Donnelly [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Lynnore Fetyko [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Colleen Lanning [email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Ali Mann [email protected]
Darcie McLachlan [email protected]
Meagen O'Brien [email protected]
Allison Organtini [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Rich Schulhoff [email protected]
Lori Shaylor [email protected]
Doreen Spagnuolo [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Association Executives Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
John Leonardi Chair [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Mary Bakalis [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Suzanne Close [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Jana Currier [email protected]
Alison Donnelly [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Lynnore Fetyko [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Colleen Lanning [email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Ali Mann [email protected]
Darcie McLachlan [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
Meagen O'Brien [email protected]
Allison Organtini [email protected]
Barrington Richards [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Adam Sanders [email protected]
Rich Schulhoff [email protected]
Lori Shaylor [email protected]
Doreen Spagnuolo [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Budget & Finance Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Ronald Garafalo Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Zachary Latinville [email protected]
Joseph Lippolis [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Co-Op Issues Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Frederic Greene Chair [email protected]
Jessica Akde Elmazi Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Jessica Akde Elmazi [email protected]
Yvette Clark Watkins [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Deow Gangaram [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Peter Harris [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Alana Lucidi [email protected]
Helene Oppedisano [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Eliezer Rodriguez Esq. [email protected]
Stephanie Schonholz [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
Erica Turner [email protected]
Commercial Issues Working Group
Members
Name Email
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Jennifer Donlin [email protected]
Michael Galicia [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Robin Ham [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Jessica Richer [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Julie Tidd [email protected]
Jennice Velasquez [email protected]
Karen Wentz [email protected]
Danhua Zhang [email protected]
Communications, Marketing & Technology Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Sylvia Ryndock Chair [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Kayla Baker [email protected]
Andrea Bharucha [email protected]
Daniela Calle [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Debra Chiappetta [email protected]
Carol Christiansen [email protected]
Annette Chrystal [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Joesiann Cortez [email protected]
Theresa Crozier [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Derron Duncan [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Michael Galicia [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Richard Herska [email protected]
Sarah Holbrook [email protected]
Amanda LaForte [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Kimberly Maxson [email protected]
Gwenn McDonald [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
William Moseley [email protected]
Denis Murphy [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
Meagen O'Brien [email protected]
Vashti Persad-Hackert [email protected]
Mary Prenon [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Dawne Salamone [email protected]
Maria Samet [email protected]
Adam Sanders [email protected]
Jennifer Sesma [email protected]
Theresa Slomin [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Kelly Spurlock [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Steve Vaisey [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Tracy Zornow [email protected]
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
miriam treger Chair [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dino Alexander [email protected]
Tracy Bernard [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Kristopher Buchan [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Colleen Cowan [email protected]
Alison Donnelly [email protected]
Alicia Everett [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Tammy Hess Schmitt [email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Graydon Locey [email protected]
Kevin Lucero [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Lino Mendogni [email protected]
Tamika Murphy [email protected]
Joel Ruiz [email protected]
Paige Ryan [email protected]
Noel Sleilati [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Robert Strell [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Dorothy Weems [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Loretta Wolff [email protected]
Education Foundation
Members
Name Email
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Education Management Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Kimberly Bullard Chair [email protected]
Mary Peyton Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Donna Bruno [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Janice Carrasco [email protected]
Annette Chrystal [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Linda DAmico [email protected]
Latisha Dash [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Derron Duncan [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Elaine Freedman [email protected]
Michael Galicia [email protected]
Freddimir Garcia [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
Savita Hanspal [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deana Ingram [email protected]
Karen Johnson [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Christina Mathieson [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Carole McCann [email protected]
Lino Mendogni [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Nancy Mosca [email protected]
William Moseley [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Ann Marie Pallister [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Barrington Richards [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Paige Ryan [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Jennifer Sesma [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Patricia Stein [email protected]
Melvin Taylor [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Jennifer Tucker [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Robin White [email protected]
Danhua Zhang [email protected]
Tracy Zornow [email protected]
Executive Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Joseph Rivellino Chair [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Jennifer Bossuot [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Marcia Clarke [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Robert Strell [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Faculty Development Sub-Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Randy Templeman Chair [email protected]
Nancy Mosca Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Carmen Cartagena [email protected]
Linda DAmico [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Alfred Fazio [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Nancy Mosca [email protected]
Ifoma Pierre [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Randy Templeman [email protected]
Fair Housing & Cultural Diversity Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Michelle Kay Chair [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Tiffany Balanoff [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Tracy Bernard [email protected]
Kristopher Buchan [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin [email protected]
Daniela Calle [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Carmen Cartagena [email protected]
Edwin Clark [email protected]
Todd Cowles [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Jana Currier [email protected]
Neghesty Daley [email protected]
Linda DAmico [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Tiffany Douglas [email protected]
Anthony Ellis [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Freddimir Garcia [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
David Norman Hall [email protected]
Savita Hanspal [email protected]
Dionne Harris-Jackman [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Richard Herska [email protected]
Tammy Hess Schmitt [email protected]
Lisa Hirsch [email protected]
Nicole Howard [email protected]
Rhonda Hudson [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Deana Ingram [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Catherine Javier [email protected]
Michelle Kay [email protected]
Rao A Shaan Khan [email protected]
Joosoo Kim [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Jeanette Krieger [email protected]
Amanda LaForte [email protected]
Colleen Lanning [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Carole McCann [email protected]
Helene Oppedisano [email protected]
Malgorzata Parlewicz [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Harjeet Rathour [email protected]
Mark Re [email protected]
Jennifer Rousset [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Paige Ryan [email protected]
Shebra Sanders [email protected]
Rhonda Saulsbury [email protected]
Dianne Scalza [email protected]
Stephanie Schonholz [email protected]
Mildred Scott [email protected]
Vlora Sejdi [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Kelly Spurlock [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Melvin Taylor [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Becky Thomas [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Raymond Urciuoli [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Suzanne Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Global, Resort & Second-home Markets Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Anthony Domathoti Chair [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Cathleen Breen [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Todd Cowles [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Tony D'Anzica [email protected]
Ann Marie D'Onofrio [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
Daniela Diaz [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
James Furey [email protected]
Jonathan Gorgas [email protected]
Wanque Green [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Robin Ham [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Richard Herska [email protected]
Sarah Holbrook [email protected]
Nicole Howard [email protected]
Rhonda Hudson [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Karen Johnson [email protected]
Stephen Karl [email protected]
Joosoo Kim [email protected]
Gregory Lee [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Jonathan Lerche [email protected]
Amy Little [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Kimberly Maxson [email protected]
Colin McCarthy [email protected]
Gwenn McDonald [email protected]
Lisa McKenna [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Ann Marie Pallister [email protected]
Malgorzata Parlewicz [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Jennifer Rousset [email protected]
Maria Samet [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Daci Shenfield [email protected]
Theresa Slomin [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Becky Thomas [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
Jennice Velasquez [email protected]
Louis Vinci [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Danhua Zhang [email protected]
Grievance Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Angela Lanuto, RSPS Chair [email protected]
Elayna Bittner Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Angela Lanuto, RSPS [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Housing Opportunities Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Yvette Clark Watkins Chair [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Annabelle Aquilina [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Kristopher Buchan [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin [email protected]
Daniela Calle [email protected]
Carmen Cartagena [email protected]
Edwin Clark [email protected]
Yvette Clark Watkins [email protected]
Ann Marie D'Onofrio [email protected]
Latisha Dash [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Jennifer Donlin [email protected]
Tiffany Douglas [email protected]
Derron Duncan [email protected]
Freddimir Garcia [email protected]
Jonathan Gorgas [email protected]
Brenda Goulette [email protected]
Wanque Green [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
David Norman Hall [email protected]
Dionne Harris-Jackman [email protected]
Nicole Howard [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Catherine Javier [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Bridget Kelly [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Joosoo Kim [email protected]
Jeanette Krieger [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Elizabeth Lowe [email protected]
Kimberly Maxson [email protected]
Lisa McKenna [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Malgorzata Parlewicz [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Francine Reali [email protected]
Barrington Richards [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Dawne Salamone [email protected]
Shebra Sanders [email protected]
Rhonda Saulsbury [email protected]
Stephanie Schonholz [email protected]
Mildred Scott [email protected]
Daci Shenfield [email protected]
Theresa Slomin [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Kelly Spurlock [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
Pauline Trottier [email protected]
Erica Turner [email protected]
Armando Valdes [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Louis Vinci [email protected]
Robin White [email protected]
Keith Young [email protected]
Housing Opportunities Foundation
Members
Name Email
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin [email protected]
Yvette Clark Watkins [email protected]
Freddimir Garcia [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Bridget Kelly [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Joosoo Kim [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Zachary Latinville [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Dawne Salamone [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Investment Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Ronald Garafalo Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Leah Caro [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Chris Teelin [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Issues Mobilization Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
James DiNapoli Chair [email protected]
Barry Kramer Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Tony D'Anzica [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Lindsay Garner [email protected]
Jodi Gunther [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Felton McLaughlin [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Scott Setaro [email protected]
Doreen Spagnuolo [email protected]
Kelly Spurlock [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Leadership Academy Advisory Board
Leadership
Name Position Email
Susan Lynne Sommers Chair [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Kimberly Bullard [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Legal Action Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Martin Carpenter Chair [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Cheryl Brundage [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Andrew Castine [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Victoria Romeo [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Legislative Policy Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jennifer Vucetic Chair [email protected]
Brittany Matott Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Jessica Akde Elmazi [email protected]
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Tiffany Balanoff [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Susan Busing [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Judy Cangemi [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Debra Chiappetta [email protected]
Rob Choudhury [email protected]
Joesiann Cortez [email protected]
Valerie Cunningham [email protected]
Neghesty Daley [email protected]
Karen Davala [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Anthony Ellis [email protected]
Lisbeth English [email protected]
Patricia Erker [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Elaine Freedman [email protected]
Michael Galicia [email protected]
Deow Gangaram [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Lisa Hirsch [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Laura Jackman [email protected]
Qiu Hang Jiang [email protected]
Karen Johnson [email protected]
Pamela Jones [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Robert Kelly [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Colleen Lanning [email protected]
Zachary Latinville [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
Gregory Lee [email protected]
Paul Llobell [email protected]
Robert Long [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Christina Mathieson [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
William Moseley [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Manzoor Patoli [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Vashti Persad-Hackert [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Frank Reali [email protected]
Jessica Richer [email protected]
Eliezer Rodriguez Esq. [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Paige Ryan [email protected]
Dawne Salamone [email protected]
Rhonda Saulsbury [email protected]
Dianne Scalza [email protected]
Vlora Sejdi [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Robert Shandley [email protected]
Coleen Siracusa [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Homer Staley [email protected]
Veronica Suarez [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Annmarie Triolo [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Karen Wentz [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Legislative Steering Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jennifer Vucetic Chair [email protected]
Brittany Matott Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Jennifer Bossuot [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Cathy Griffin [email protected]
Karen Johnson [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Brian Phillips [email protected]
Frank Reali [email protected]
Dawne Salamone [email protected]
Vlora Sejdi [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf [email protected]
Local Board Education Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Michael O'Connor Chair [email protected]
Shauna Teelin Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Jessica Akde Elmazi [email protected]
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Timothy Bohlke [email protected]
Melissa Brandt [email protected]
Donna Bruno [email protected]
Carmen Cartagena [email protected]
Annette Chrystal [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Gisella Craig [email protected]
Jana Currier [email protected]
Linda DAmico [email protected]
Ayres Dcunha [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Laurie DiFrancesco [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Linda Fields [email protected]
Ricky Gates [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
Jonathan Gorgas [email protected]
Brenda Goulette [email protected]
Deana Ingram [email protected]
Kyle Kelly [email protected]
Barry Kramer [email protected]
Zachary Latinville [email protected]
Cynthia Lazzaro [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Carole McCann [email protected]
John Molnar [email protected]
Mary Ann Monteleone [email protected]
Nancy Mosca [email protected]
Diana Nogaret [email protected]
Meagen O'Brien [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Maria Samet [email protected]
Adam Sanders [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Jennifer Sesma [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Yoshinori Takita [email protected]
Shauna Teelin [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
Jennifer Tucker [email protected]
Robin White [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf [email protected]
Multiple Listing Issues & Policies Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Andrew Kachaylo Chair [email protected]
Robert Long Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Jessica Akde Elmazi [email protected]
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Marie Bettini [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Timothy Bohlke [email protected]
Cathleen Breen [email protected]
Cheryl Brundage [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Susan Busing [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Debra Chiappetta [email protected]
Carol Christiansen [email protected]
Yvette Clark Watkins [email protected]
Suzanne Close [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Joesiann Cortez [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Todd Cowles [email protected]
Valerie Cunningham [email protected]
Daniel Davies [email protected]
Jeffrey Decatur [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
John Farrell [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Ricky Gates [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Jonathan Gorgas [email protected]
Brenda Goulette [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Dionne Harris-Jackman [email protected]
Lisa Hirsch [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Peter Ilani [email protected]
Laura Jackman [email protected]
John Janke [email protected]
Qiu Hang Jiang [email protected]
Karen Johnson [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
Bridget Kelly [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Amanda LaForte [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Robert Long [email protected]
Alana Lucidi [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
David Manzano [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Natalie Martin [email protected]
Harding Mason [email protected]
Thomas McCarthy [email protected]
Gwenn McDonald [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Cindy Moriarty [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Vashti Persad-Hackert [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Mark Re [email protected]
Frank Reali [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Rhonda Saulsbury [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Veronica Suarez [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Becky Thomas [email protected]
Patricia Ann Tracey [email protected]
Jennifer Tucker [email protected]
Steve Vaisey [email protected]
Jenna Wagner [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Heather Wilcox [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Keith Young [email protected]
Nominating Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
John Vernazza Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Charlene Zoratti [email protected]
Nominating Committee Alternates
Members
Name Email
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Jodi Gunther [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Richard Herska [email protected]
Angela Lanuto, RSPS [email protected]
Jonathan Lerche [email protected]
David Manzano [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
NYC Issues Working Group
Leadership
Name Position Email
Brian Phillips Chair [email protected]
Laura Copersino Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Tammy Teresa Belmore [email protected]
Peter Caruso [email protected]
Rob Choudhury [email protected]
Gary Connolly [email protected]
Laura Copersino [email protected]
Tony D'Anzica [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Deow Gangaram [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Frederic Greene [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Hind Hatoum [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Rhonda Hudson [email protected]
Qiu Hang Jiang [email protected]
Robert Kelly [email protected]
Sari Kingsley [email protected]
Rosanne La Fata [email protected]
Kevin Leatherman [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Ruth Pfeffer [email protected]
Brian Phillips [email protected]
Francine Reali [email protected]
Michael Richman [email protected]
Eliezer Rodriguez Esq. [email protected]
Maria Samet [email protected]
Shebra Sanders [email protected]
Stephanie Schonholz [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
Erica Turner [email protected]
NYSAR Awards Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Nina Amadon Chair [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Nina Amadon [email protected]
Carmen Bauman [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Jeanette Krieger [email protected]
David Manzano [email protected]
Colin McCarthy [email protected]
Lisa McKenna [email protected]
Michael O'Connor [email protected]
Mary Peyton [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
NYSAR Officers
Members
Name Email
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
NYSAR Past-Presidents
Members
Name Email
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
J. Gregory Connors [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Savo Fries [email protected]
Robert Galliher [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Gary Kenline [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Michael Schmelzer [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
George Wonica [email protected]
NYSCAR BOG & Officer
Members
Name Email
Guy Blake [email protected]
Mercedes Brien [email protected]
A. Gordon Furlani [email protected]
Hilary Goldman [email protected]
Joseph Jacobi [email protected]
Jon Kelley [email protected]
James Kelly [email protected]
Karen Klecar [email protected]
James Knight [email protected]
Andrew Mangini [email protected]
Christopher McCarthy [email protected]
Don Minichino [email protected]
Anthony Paone [email protected]
Jessica Richer [email protected]
Mark Rohlin [email protected]
Joseph Rowley [email protected]
Virginia Squire [email protected]
Robert Strell [email protected]
RonaldGunner Tronolone [email protected]
Carolyn Vinci [email protected]
Theodore Welter [email protected]
Gerard Wise [email protected]
Karen Zalewski-Wildzunas [email protected]
Ira Zucker [email protected]
Organizational Planning Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Karen Peebles Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Andrew Castine [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Sandy Krueger [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Joseph Rivellino [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Christina Stevens [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Past Presidents' Advisory Board
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jennifer Vucetic Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Dawn Carpenter [email protected]
J. Gregory Connors [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
J.P. Endres [email protected]
Robert Galliher [email protected]
Susan Goldy [email protected]
Max Gurvitch [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Daniel Hartnett [email protected]
Gary Kenline [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Michael Schmelzer [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Michael Smith [email protected]
Ronald Steed [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
George Wonica [email protected]
Professional Standards Committee
Members
Name Email
Elizabeth Alfeld [email protected]
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Tiffany Balanoff [email protected]
Alden Banks [email protected]
Theodore Banta III [email protected]
Eileen Barrett [email protected]
Janine Benson [email protected]
Tracy Bernard [email protected]
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
Glenn Boggia [email protected]
Dorothy Botsoe [email protected]
Cathleen Breen [email protected]
Kristopher Buchan [email protected]
Rosalind Burgin [email protected]
Andrew Burke [email protected]
Laura Burns [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
William Cherno [email protected]
Jennifer Cooper [email protected]
Todd Cowles [email protected]
Katheryn DeClerck [email protected]
Tracey Dedee [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Jennifer Donlin [email protected]
Anthony Ellis [email protected]
Lance Evans [email protected]
Roseann Farrow [email protected]
Evelyn Fasulo [email protected]
Gail Fattizzi [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Barbara Ford [email protected]
Elaine Freedman [email protected]
James Furey [email protected]
Deow Gangaram [email protected]
John Gerace [email protected]
Lainie Greenberg [email protected]
Savita Hanspal [email protected]
Peter Harris [email protected]
Dionne Harris-Jackman [email protected]
Crystal Hawkins Syska [email protected]
Susan Helsinger [email protected]
Rhonda Hudson [email protected]
Sarah Hughes [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Aldo Iemma [email protected]
Deborah Iemma [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Laura Jackman [email protected]
Kathy Johnson [email protected]
Bridget Kelly [email protected]
Joosoo Kim [email protected]
Colleen Lanning [email protected]
Zachary Latinville [email protected]
Vienna Laurendi [email protected]
Christopher Laviano [email protected]
Brian Levine [email protected]
Alana Lucidi [email protected]
Linda Lugo [email protected]
Mark MacBain [email protected]
Edwin Maldonado [email protected]
David Manzano [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Dominick Martorana [email protected]
Carole McCann [email protected]
Timothy McCarthy [email protected]
Thomas McGroder [email protected]
Danielle Melchiorre [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Lino Mendogni [email protected]
Susan Miller [email protected]
Cindy Moriarty [email protected]
Denis Murphy [email protected]
Andrea Noto-Siderakis [email protected]
Meagen O'Brien [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Lisa Ostrander [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Roseann Paggiotta [email protected]
Malgorzata Parlewicz [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Vashti Persad-Hackert [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Valerie Port [email protected]
Suzanne Prezio [email protected]
Angela Prince [email protected]
Nancy Quigg [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Mark Re [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Anthony Ruperto [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Ann Rushlo [email protected]
Constance Ryan [email protected]
Adam Sanders [email protected]
Shebra Sanders [email protected]
Dianne Scalza [email protected]
Donald Scanlon [email protected]
Vlora Sejdi [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Kelly Spurlock [email protected]
Homer Staley [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
Carolyn Stiffler [email protected]
Veronica Suarez [email protected]
Maryann Tercasio [email protected]
Becky Thomas [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Elizabeth Trego [email protected]
Jennifer Tucker [email protected]
Raymond Urciuoli [email protected]
Charlotte Vanderwaag [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Jason Walch [email protected]
Karen Wentz [email protected]
Amber Wesser [email protected]
Peter J Whitbeck [email protected]
Richard Wilbur [email protected]
Cheryl Williams [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf [email protected]
Amy Wood Gonzalez [email protected]
Keith Young [email protected]
Professional Standards Steering Committee
Members
Name Email
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Martin Carpenter [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Irene Guanill [email protected]
Christopher Laviano [email protected]
Edwin Maldonado [email protected]
Meagen O'Brien [email protected]
Linda Page [email protected]
Donald Radke [email protected]
Mary Alice Ruppert [email protected]
Patricia Shaffer [email protected]
Becky Thomas [email protected]
Karissa Thompson [email protected]
Penne Vincent [email protected]
Amber Wesser [email protected]
Sarah Wisdorf [email protected]
Realtor Safety Forum
Leadership
Name Position Email
Barbara Robinson Chair [email protected]
Bridget Kelly Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Janine Benson [email protected]
Cathleen Breen [email protected]
Susan Busing [email protected]
Janice Carrasco [email protected]
Jennifer Flynn [email protected]
Elaine Freedman [email protected]
Lisa Hirsch [email protected]
Sarah Holbrook [email protected]
Susan Hughes [email protected]
Peter Ilani [email protected]
John Janke [email protected]
Bridget Kelly [email protected]
Jeanette Krieger [email protected]
Timothy McCarthy [email protected]
Gwenn McDonald [email protected]
Lisa McKenna [email protected]
Deborah Norman [email protected]
Karen Peebles [email protected]
Dennis Pezzimenti [email protected]
Francine Reali [email protected]
Barbara Robinson [email protected]
Nancy Rome [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Sylvia Ryndock [email protected]
Daniel Staley [email protected]
Julie Thum [email protected]
Amber Wesser [email protected]
RPAC Trustees
Leadership
Name Position Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser Chair [email protected]
Kira Witherwax Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Gina Marie Bettenhauser [email protected]
Leah Caro [email protected]
James DiNapoli [email protected]
Anthony Domathoti [email protected]
Margaret Hartman [email protected]
Andrew Kachaylo [email protected]
Bridget Kelly [email protected]
Jonathan Lerche [email protected]
David Manzano Sr. [email protected]
Brittany Matott [email protected]
Darcie McLachlan [email protected]
David Paciello [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Susan Lynne Sommers [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
miriam treger [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Kira Witherwax [email protected]
Statewide Forms Committee
Leadership
Name Position Email
Jacqlene Rose Chair [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Elayna Bittner [email protected]
James Braman [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Christine DelVecchio [email protected]
Ronald Garafalo [email protected]
Anthony Gatto [email protected]
Richard Haggerty [email protected]
Dorothy Herman [email protected]
David Legaz [email protected]
John Leonardi [email protected]
Duncan MacKenzie [email protected]
Michael Mendicino [email protected]
Laurie Omans [email protected]
Jacqlene Rose [email protected]
Steven Rose [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Kathie Spangler [email protected]
Jim Speer [email protected]
Jennifer Stevenson [email protected]
John Vernazza [email protected]
Jennifer Vucetic [email protected]
Jim Yockel [email protected]
Young Professionals Network
Leadership
Name Position Email
Kalen Raynor Chair [email protected]
Paige Ryan Vice Chair [email protected]
Members
Name Email
Christopher Bacchus [email protected]
Donna Bruno [email protected]
Kelly Campbell [email protected]
Connie Cavanaugh [email protected]
Michael Coughlin [email protected]
Neghesty Daley [email protected]
Jessica DeCotis [email protected]
Peter Demidovich [email protected]
Derron Duncan [email protected]
Joseph Gehl [email protected]
Wanque Green [email protected]
Katherine Han [email protected]
Richard Herska [email protected]
Sarah Holbrook [email protected]
Jennifer Isaac [email protected]
Laura Jackman [email protected]
Michelle Kay [email protected]
Amanda LaForte [email protected]
Elizabeth Lowe [email protected]
Colin McCarthy [email protected]
Harjeet Rathour [email protected]
Kalen Raynor [email protected]
Royal Ricci [email protected]
Sean Rogge [email protected]
Paige Ryan [email protected]
Mildred Scott [email protected]
Moses Seuram [email protected]
Tanya Von Montague [email protected]
Tracy Zornow [email protected]